Ehemalige Regenten

Prinz und Prinzessin
2020
Marie I. und Christoph I. (Marie Malingriaux und Christoph Pöschl)
2019
Ilka I. und Ralf I. (Ilka Dietz und Ralf Fischer)
2018
Anna Elena I. und Carsten I. (Anna Elena Resch und Carsten Steffen)
2017
Andreas I. und Nadine II. (Andreas Wenzel und Nadine Wenzel)
2016
Michael IV. und Ulrike III. (Michael Schäfer und Ulrike Schäfer)
2015
Michael III. und Nadine I. (Michael Kattner und Nadine Kattner)
2014
Frank II. und Lydia I. (Frank Müller und Lydia Müller)
2013
Jochen I. und Jenni I. (Jochen Herbert und Jenni Herbert)
2012
Harald II. und Anke I. (Harald Bernhardt und Anke Bernhardt)
2011
Winfried II. und Elfriede II. (Winfried Hofmann und Elfriede Hofmann)
2010
Bernd III. und Carmen I. (Bernd Breer und Carmen Breer)
2009
Frank I. und Kerstin II. (Frank Bornschlegell und Kerstin Hartmann)
2008
Bernd II. und Diana I. (Bernd Bachmann und Diana Bachmann)
2007
Rüdiger I. und Renate I. (Rüdiger Manowski und Renate Trippel)
2006
Klaus IV. und Sabine I.) (Klaus Fengel und Sabine Fengel)
2005

Historie der Prinzenpaare seit 1958

KampagnePrinzPrinzessin
2020Hier könnten Sie stehen!Interesse? Melden Sie sich unter info@cv-babenhausen.de
2019Christoph I. Christoph PöschlMarie I. Marie Malingriaux
2018Ralf I. Ralf FischerIlka I. Ilka Dietz
2017Carsten I. Carsten SteffenAnna Elena I. Anna Elena Resch
2016Andreas I. Andreas WenzelNadine II. Nadine Wenzel
2015Michael IV. Michael SchäferUlrike III. Ulrike Schäfer
2014Michael III. Michael KattnerNadine I.Nadine Kattner
2013Frank II. Frank MüllerLydia I.Lydia Müller
2012Jochen I. Jochen HerbertJenni I. Jenni Herbert
2011Harald II. Harald BernhardtAnke I. Anke Bernhardt
2010Winfried II. Winfried HofmannElfriede II. Elfriede Hofmann
2009Bernd III. Bernd BreerCarmen I. Carmen Breer
2008Frank I. Frank BornschlegellKerstin II. Kerstin Hartmann
2007Bernd II. Bernd BachmannDiana I. Diana Bachmann
2006Rüdiger I. Rüdiger ManowskiRenate I. Renate Trippel
2005Klaus IV. Klaus FengelSabine I. Sabine Fengel
2004Patrik I. Patrik TrostKirsten I. Kirsten Trost
2003Filippo I. Filippo ScinardoViviana I. Viviana Bein/Scinardo
2002Detlef I. Detlef RoseClaudia II. Claudia Rosenmüller
2001Bernd I. Bernd RackensbergerPetra II. Petra Rackensberger
2000Klaus III. Klaus StöckelAnja I. Anja Lindenlaub-Stöckel
1999Jürgen III. Jürgen BuchwaldHeike II. Heike Buchwald
1998Klaus II. Klaus LautenschlägerUlli II. Ulrike Rößler
1997Wolfgang II. Wolfgang FuchsTatjana I. Tatjana Fuchs
1996Volker I. Volker HartmannHelma II. Helma Gorski
1995Karl Heinz II. Karl Heinz BraunGabi I. Gabi Braun
1994Hans-Jürgen I. Hans-Jürgen GöbelMargit I. Margit Göbel
1993Walter III. Walter BressenPetra II. Petra Bressen
1992Dieter I. Dieter HartmannClaudia I. Claudia Hartmann
1991wegen Golfkriegnicht aktiv
1990Rainer I. Rainer TruberLore I. Lore Nentwich
1989Jürgen II. Jürgen WillandHelma I. Helma Willand
1988Michael I. Michael HeimrothHeike I. Heike Nern
1987Walter II. Walter HerbertIngrid I. Ingrid Herbert
1986Werner I. Werner BleulEva I. Eva Bleul
1985Gottfried I. Gottfried HerbstKerstin I. Kerstin Unkroth/Neupert
1984Jack I. Jack DunnSheppie I. Sheppie Dunn
1983Herbert I. Herbert HartmannElse I. Else Hartmann
1982Michael I. Michael SchäferDorrie I. Dorrie Schäfer
1981Helmut I. Helmut FendtAngela I. Angela Fendt
1980Hans Helmut I. Hans Helmut HartmannBrunhilde I. Brunhilde Hartmann
1979Heinz Heinrich I. Heinz Heinrich MohrIrmgard I. Irmgard Füssel/Euler
1978Reinhard I. Reinhard WeitzelMia I. Mia Weitzel
1977Wolfgang I. Wolfgang FendtMarita I. Marita Trippel/Knebel
1976Jürgen I. Jürgen FendtBrigitte I. Brigitte Fertig/Heger
1975Thomas I. Thomas HartmannUlrike I. Ulrike Mohrhardt/Kumpf
1974Donald I. Donald ReckCarol I. Carol Petersen
1973Manfred I. Manfred BeckGudrun I. Gudrun Kolb/Beck
1972Hans I. Hans DybowskiUte I. Ute Hartmann/Herzog
1971Klaus I. Klaus WedenEhrentraud I. Ehrentraud Weden
1970Rolf I. Rolf LöhrElfriede I. Elfriede Schweizer/Löhr
1969Karl-Heinz I. Karl-Heinz UnkrothUrsula II. Ursula Hartmann/Walter
1968Harald I. Harald GernyUrsula I. Ursula Jörg/Appel
1967Jörg I. Jörg SchwarzJanny I. Janny Müller/Sanchesz
1966Gerhard I. Gerhard WillandHannelore I. Hannelore Hauck/Plücken
1965Fritz I. Fritz DeutschländerWaltraud I. Waltraud Schäfer/Dienstbach
1964Kurt I. Kurt BrassErika I. Erika Münch
1963Winfried I. Winfried GeißEllen I. Ellen Weidner/Nern
1962Roman I. Roman DeutschländerGudrun Gudrun Orteker
1961Horst I. Horst AlbertBarbara I. Barbara Schloter/Albert
1960Gerd I. Gerd KunzKarin I. Karin Melk/Jans
1959Karl-Heinz I. Karl-Heinz WendtGerda I. Gerda Geißler/Wendt
1958Walter I. Walter HartmannSigrid I. Sigrid Schunck/Kummer